File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tours Métropole Basket-ball
|
25 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 90 |
BC Orchies
|
28 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 86 |
Lead Tracker
8
Biggest Lead
9
13-0
Biggest Scoring Run
9-0
18:00
Time Leading
17:00
11
Lead Changes
10
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:46 |
12
|
4/7
57.1%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 21:21 |
9
|
2/5
40.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 16:52 |
8
|
3/5
60.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 12:23 |
8
|
4/5
80.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9:48 |
4
|
1/3
33.3%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 27:55 |
10
|
2/7
28.6%
|
2/6
33.3%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21:43 |
7
|
3/7
42.9%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 27:15 |
6
|
3/5
60.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
22
|
19:05 |
7
|
3/9
33.3%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 27:50 |
19
|
7/14
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
90
|
32/67
47.8%
|
5/13
38.5%
|
21/25
84.0%
|
36 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 21 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28:13 |
16
|
6/11
54.5%
|
2/6
33.3%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 23:07 |
9
|
3/7
42.9%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 23:49 |
7
|
3/5
60.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 16:14 |
4
|
2/5
40.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
11
|
15:57 |
12
|
4/6
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 19:55 |
2
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 23:14 |
17
|
7/10
70.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
3/5
60.0%
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
24
|
24:45 |
8
|
2/8
25.0%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28
|
24:42 |
11
|
5/11
45.5%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Totals | 200:00 |
86
|
32/63
50.8%
|
5/24
20.8%
|
17/28
60.7%
|
33 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 21 |