File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZTE-Szedeák
|
30 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 101 |
NKA Universitas Pécs
|
18 | 29 | 22 | 19 | 88 |
Lead Tracker
17
Biggest Lead
7
13-0
Biggest Scoring Run
7-0
32:00
Time Leading
5:00
2
Lead Changes
3
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29:51 |
9
|
3/9
33.3%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 31:37 |
15
|
6/10
60.0%
|
3/6
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 8:11 |
2
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
11
|
35:25 |
24
|
9/13
69.2%
|
5/8
62.5%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 28:52 |
18
|
6/16
37.5%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
| 31:48 |
20
|
7/11
63.6%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
6/8
75.0%
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 12:37 |
6
|
2/3
66.7%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
22
|
14:18 |
4
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7:18 |
3
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
101
|
36/66
54.5%
|
16/30
53.3%
|
13/18
72.2%
|
30 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:52 |
10
|
4/5
80.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18:58 |
2
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12:52 |
0
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 29:04 |
25
|
9/13
69.2%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 24:40 |
7
|
3/5
60.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 6:40 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 23:28 |
7
|
3/7
42.9%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
16
|
37:10 |
17
|
6/14
42.9%
|
3/5
60.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25:21 |
20
|
9/12
75.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
34
|
3:51 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Totals | 200:00 |
88
|
35/61
57.4%
|
9/18
50.0%
|
9/16
56.3%
|
29 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 18 |