File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USK Praha
|
25 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 76 |
SK Slavia Praha
|
15 | 26 | 18 | 22 | 81 |
Lead Tracker
16
Biggest Lead
11
13-0
Biggest Scoring Run
11-0
22:00
Time Leading
13:00
13
Lead Changes
11
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:58 |
0
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27:40 |
6
|
2/6
33.3%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 20:33 |
3
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
13
|
26:58 |
11
|
4/9
44.4%
|
2/6
33.3%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
16
|
33:42 |
13
|
4/13
30.8%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23
|
8:17 |
4
|
2/2
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 26:25 |
6
|
2/9
22.2%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 21:03 |
11
|
4/9
44.4%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
3/7
42.9%
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1:16 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31:02 |
22
|
8/14
57.1%
|
3/7
42.9%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
76
|
27/69
39.1%
|
6/29
20.7%
|
16/28
57.1%
|
33 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 23 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:54 |
4
|
2/6
33.3%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12
|
9:40 |
1
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25:42 |
4
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
14
|
25:52 |
9
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5/10
50.0%
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
15
|
26:26 |
23
|
7/17
41.2%
|
4/9
44.4%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
16
|
31:04 |
19
|
7/11
63.6%
|
3/6
50.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 28:27 |
8
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22:31 |
13
|
5/6
83.3%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
88
|
14:21 |
0
|
0/7
0.0%
|
0/6
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Totals | 200:00 |
81
|
27/60
45.0%
|
8/30
26.7%
|
19/30
63.3%
|
35 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 26 |