File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tramarossa Vicenza
|
28 | 9 | 20 | 18 | 75 |
Pallacanestro Aurora Desio
|
25 | 21 | 12 | 12 | 70 |
Lead Tracker
8
Biggest Lead
10
12-0
Biggest Scoring Run
8-0
17:00
Time Leading
19:00
11
Lead Changes
5
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:15 |
4
|
2/4
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 32:10 |
13
|
4/10
40.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 26:27 |
15
|
4/7
57.1%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 17:12 |
5
|
2/4
50.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22:39 |
9
|
3/11
27.3%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
17
|
26:31 |
11
|
2/8
25.0%
|
0/6
0.0%
|
7/7
100.0%
|
3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21:20 |
12
|
4/6
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 35:25 |
6
|
2/6
33.3%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
75
|
23/56
41.1%
|
7/26
26.9%
|
22/31
71.0%
|
33 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:15 |
11
|
4/9
44.4%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9:30 |
2
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 24:23 |
5
|
2/5
40.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 23:40 |
11
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
4/7
57.1%
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 23:48 |
7
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 9:07 |
0
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 15:09 |
2
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34:22 |
17
|
6/10
60.0%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
20
|
11:38 |
2
|
0/6
0.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 28:03 |
13
|
3/11
27.3%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
6/6
100.0%
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
70
|
23/65
35.4%
|
7/25
28.0%
|
17/24
70.8%
|
28 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 25 |