File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roche Vendee Basket Club
|
18 | 26 | 21 | 18 | 83 |
C'Chartres Basket Feminin
|
25 | 24 | 16 | 27 | 92 |
Lead Tracker
4
Biggest Lead
20
11-0
Biggest Scoring Run
15-0
5:00
Time Leading
31:00
4
Lead Changes
5
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35:44 |
21
|
6/13
46.2%
|
0/5
0.0%
|
9/10
90.0%
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 37:27 |
36
|
14/22
63.6%
|
7/11
63.6%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2:01 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22:09 |
2
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
25
|
2:12 |
3
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 34:39 |
9
|
3/11
27.3%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
28
|
30:56 |
6
|
2/5
40.0%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
32
|
34:48 |
6
|
3/5
60.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Totals | 200:00 |
83
|
30/58
51.7%
|
10/22
45.5%
|
13/19
68.4%
|
29 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:46 |
0
|
0/4
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 29:59 |
14
|
4/9
44.4%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19:23 |
6
|
3/5
60.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 24:02 |
12
|
4/8
50.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 38:47 |
16
|
5/9
55.6%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 16:50 |
4
|
1/3
33.3%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
21
|
12:46 |
9
|
3/4
75.0%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
26
|
15:39 |
14
|
5/11
45.5%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 25:45 |
17
|
4/9
44.4%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
8/10
80.0%
|
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
92
|
29/62
46.8%
|
13/19
68.4%
|
21/23
91.3%
|
31 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 21 |