File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
|
34 | 31 | 13 | 23 | 101 |
|
Ballarat Miners
|
26 | 24 | 22 | 27 | 99 |
Lead Tracker
15
Biggest Lead
2
9-0
Biggest Scoring Run
9-0
38:00
Time Leading
0:00
3
Lead Changes
1
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13
|
23:20 |
6
|
2/5
40.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 14:59 |
3
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10
|
15:40 |
8
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35:35 |
13
|
6/15
40.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| 15:35 |
3
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
50
|
36:53 |
21
|
7/13
53.8%
|
6/11
54.5%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29:34 |
26
|
9/16
56.3%
|
4/9
44.4%
|
4/8
50.0%
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
| 28:32 |
21
|
7/13
53.8%
|
5/8
62.5%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
101
|
36/72
50.0%
|
17/35
48.6%
|
12/22
54.5%
|
34 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:52 |
9
|
3/8
37.5%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 24:35 |
20
|
6/8
75.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
6/8
75.0%
|
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
22
|
16:37 |
6
|
3/4
75.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5:00 |
0
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20
|
40:00 |
19
|
6/16
37.5%
|
3/9
33.3%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23:29 |
2
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
23
|
32:11 |
16
|
6/12
50.0%
|
4/9
44.4%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11:55 |
6
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29:27 |
21
|
8/17
47.1%
|
5/11
45.5%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
99
|
35/73
47.9%
|
19/43
44.2%
|
10/12
83.3%
|
42 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 14 |