File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motor City Cruise
|
22 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 119 |
Osceola Magic
|
33 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 125 |
Lead Tracker
7
Biggest Lead
20
9-0
Biggest Scoring Run
15-0
3:00
Time Leading
43:00
1
Lead Changes
1
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53
|
25:31 |
15
|
5/7
71.4%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 27:06 |
6
|
3/9
33.3%
|
0/5
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 34:26 |
16
|
6/12
50.0%
|
2/7
28.6%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 31:38 |
10
|
3/8
37.5%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
46
|
28:15 |
10
|
3/9
33.3%
|
2/7
28.6%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
13
|
33:30 |
30
|
11/16
68.8%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 28:42 |
10
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 10:32 |
4
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 20:20 |
18
|
7/8
87.5%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| Totals | 240:00 |
119
|
43/80
53.8%
|
11/35
31.4%
|
12/14
85.7%
|
33 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 28 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13:55 |
2
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33:04 |
23
|
6/14
42.9%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
7/7
100.0%
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 28:21 |
9
|
4/8
50.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 33:28 |
23
|
9/11
81.8%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33:08 |
17
|
6/7
85.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 31:24 |
11
|
5/7
71.4%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 22:23 |
16
|
7/11
63.6%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 13:43 |
4
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 30:34 |
20
|
8/15
53.3%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Totals | 240:00 |
125
|
45/75
60.0%
|
10/28
35.7%
|
18/24
75.0%
|
38 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 17 |