File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KK Vilkaviškio Perlas
|
20 | 16 | 26 | 10 | 72 |
Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė
|
14 | 28 | 16 | 18 | 76 |
Lead Tracker
9
Biggest Lead
15
15-0
Biggest Scoring Run
14-0
20:00
Time Leading
18:00
6
Lead Changes
5
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13:29 |
8
|
3/9
33.3%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 26:16 |
7
|
3/6
50.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 14:34 |
9
|
2/5
40.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 25:34 |
7
|
3/7
42.9%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
21
|
35:12 |
5
|
2/9
22.2%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| 5:30 |
0
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18:20 |
10
|
4/6
66.7%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 27:28 |
9
|
3/9
33.3%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1:49 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31:43 |
17
|
7/12
58.3%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
72
|
27/64
42.2%
|
4/25
16.0%
|
14/23
60.9%
|
36 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 27 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30:43 |
5
|
1/6
16.7%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21:40 |
10
|
2/7
28.6%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 26:54 |
11
|
5/10
50.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 25:40 |
10
|
4/8
50.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 24:00 |
9
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
3/7
42.9%
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19:23 |
9
|
3/9
33.3%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 31:03 |
13
|
4/10
40.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 20:35 |
9
|
2/12
16.7%
|
1/8
12.5%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
76
|
24/70
34.3%
|
9/37
24.3%
|
19/32
59.4%
|
44 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 21 |