File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT1 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hopsi Polzela
|
28 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 99 |
Rogaška
|
15 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 94 |
Lead Tracker
24
Biggest Lead
3
13-0
Biggest Scoring Run
92-0
37:00
Time Leading
2:00
5
Lead Changes
2
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27:50 |
19
|
7/22
31.8%
|
4/9
44.4%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 5:49 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36:43 |
15
|
5/12
41.7%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 29:16 |
8
|
2/3
66.7%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11
|
29:13 |
16
|
5/12
41.7%
|
4/7
57.1%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
12
|
10:50 |
5
|
2/5
40.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
41:20 |
15
|
3/4
75.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
9/12
75.0%
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
19
|
16:29 |
14
|
5/8
62.5%
|
4/7
57.1%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 26:04 |
7
|
1/5
20.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1:20 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
99
|
30/71
42.3%
|
19/37
51.4%
|
20/26
76.9%
|
38 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 24 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:55 |
15
|
4/7
57.1%
|
2/5
40.0%
|
5/8
62.5%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 30:31 |
9
|
4/9
44.4%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
| 29:51 |
13
|
5/10
50.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 25:23 |
6
|
1/7
14.3%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 36:22 |
12
|
4/10
40.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
4/7
57.1%
|
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 32:08 |
17
|
7/12
58.3%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 32:13 |
16
|
6/9
66.7%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 18:32 |
6
|
3/9
33.3%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
94
|
34/73
46.6%
|
8/24
33.3%
|
18/30
60.0%
|
38 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 25 |