File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gargždų SC-2
|
19 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 78 |
Joniškio Delikatesas
|
12 | 15 | 17 | 31 | 75 |
Lead Tracker
17
Biggest Lead
5
10-0
Biggest Scoring Run
9-0
33:00
Time Leading
4:00
6
Lead Changes
6
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13:27 |
0
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 34:45 |
17
|
6/15
40.0%
|
1/6
16.7%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 9:37 |
2
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 31:37 |
17
|
7/22
31.8%
|
2/11
18.2%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 30:40 |
18
|
7/15
46.7%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
| 21:10 |
4
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 20:19 |
6
|
2/7
28.6%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 16:00 |
10
|
2/2
100.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 22:22 |
4
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
78
|
27/75
36.0%
|
8/29
27.6%
|
16/26
61.5%
|
45 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 29 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36:22 |
4
|
0/8
0.0%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 37:01 |
26
|
8/17
47.1%
|
2/7
28.6%
|
8/13
61.5%
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 23:27 |
3
|
1/5
20.0%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18:04 |
6
|
3/4
75.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 30:58 |
14
|
4/5
80.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 28:48 |
14
|
5/11
45.5%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 13:22 |
8
|
2/5
40.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4/6
66.7%
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 11:55 |
0
|
0/3
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
75
|
23/58
39.7%
|
6/24
25.0%
|
23/33
69.7%
|
34 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20 |