File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gargždų SC-2
|
22 | 27 | 32 | 20 | 101 |
Joniškio Delikatesas
|
14 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 87 |
Lead Tracker
32
Biggest Lead
1
12-0
Biggest Scoring Run
9-0
37:00
Time Leading
0:00
2
Lead Changes
1
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11:42 |
3
|
1/6
16.7%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 28:18 |
20
|
8/11
72.7%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
4/4
100.0%
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 13:27 |
6
|
3/4
75.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 31:10 |
19
|
6/10
60.0%
|
5/6
83.3%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 27:31 |
18
|
8/15
53.3%
|
2/6
33.3%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 25:00 |
12
|
3/5
60.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
5/7
71.4%
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18:34 |
7
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 20:25 |
8
|
3/4
75.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 23:52 |
8
|
4/8
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
101
|
39/71
54.9%
|
12/27
44.4%
|
11/15
73.3%
|
38 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38:22 |
16
|
6/13
46.2%
|
4/11
36.4%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36:28 |
19
|
6/12
50.0%
|
1/3
33.3%
|
6/8
75.0%
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19:13 |
5
|
2/7
28.6%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 25:55 |
5
|
2/11
18.2%
|
0/5
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| 27:07 |
11
|
5/6
83.3%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 40:00 |
25
|
10/19
52.6%
|
3/8
37.5%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12:52 |
6
|
2/4
50.0%
|
2/4
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
87
|
33/72
45.8%
|
11/35
31.4%
|
10/14
71.4%
|
29 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 14 |