File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Etimesgut Belediyesi
|
10 | 24 | 30 | 12 | 76 |
|
Corlu Belediyesi
|
19 | 16 | 17 | 24 | 76 |
Lead Tracker
12
Biggest Lead
9
54-0
Biggest Scoring Run
24-0
10:00
Time Leading
20:00
1
Lead Changes
1
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32:00 |
10
|
3/7
42.9%
|
3/6
50.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 26:00 |
3
|
1/5
20.0%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 28:00 |
12
|
5/8
62.5%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
| 30:00 |
20
|
6/16
37.5%
|
5/11
45.5%
|
3/5
60.0%
|
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 32:00 |
17
|
7/10
70.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9:00 |
0
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20:00 |
6
|
1/7
14.3%
|
1/7
14.3%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 19:00 |
8
|
3/5
60.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
76
|
26/59
44.1%
|
12/32
37.5%
|
12/18
66.7%
|
30 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 19 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26:00 |
8
|
4/11
36.4%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30:00 |
21
|
6/12
50.0%
|
6/11
54.5%
|
3/3
100.0%
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13:00 |
2
|
1/5
20.0%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 28:00 |
18
|
6/8
75.0%
|
4/5
80.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 23:00 |
5
|
1/6
16.7%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 14:00 |
6
|
2/6
33.3%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 0:00 |
0
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26:00 |
2
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 16:00 |
2
|
1/4
25.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 20:00 |
12
|
3/8
37.5%
|
1/4
25.0%
|
5/8
62.5%
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
76
|
25/64
39.1%
|
13/34
38.2%
|
13/19
68.4%
|
35 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 24 |