File Path
Quarter breakdown
| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celta Femxa Zorka
|
23 | 24 | 21 | 32 | 100 |
|
Club Bàsquet Santfeliuenc
|
13 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 50 |
Lead Tracker
50
Biggest Lead
0
14-0
Biggest Scoring Run
8-0
39:00
Time Leading
0:00
0
Lead Changes
0
Ties
Lineups
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:22 |
5
|
2/3
66.7%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20:08 |
8
|
4/7
57.1%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1:52 |
1
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7:52 |
0
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22:24 |
7
|
3/7
42.9%
|
0/3
0.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
11
|
26:27 |
11
|
4/5
80.0%
|
2/2
100.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 25:09 |
26
|
10/18
55.6%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
6/10
60.0%
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 26:18 |
12
|
6/9
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25:17 |
26
|
10/17
58.8%
|
3/5
60.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23:11 |
4
|
2/6
33.3%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
100
|
41/74
55.4%
|
6/14
42.9%
|
12/21
57.1%
|
35 | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 |
| Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11:46 |
2
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
10
|
12:15 |
3
|
1/1
100.0%
|
1/1
100.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 8:58 |
2
|
1/2
50.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13:00 |
2
|
1/3
33.3%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 32:11 |
1
|
0/3
0.0%
|
0/1
0.0%
|
1/2
50.0%
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 20:14 |
6
|
2/5
40.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 34:19 |
8
|
4/10
40.0%
|
0/4
0.0%
|
0/0
0.0%
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 32:04 |
12
|
5/11
45.5%
|
0/2
0.0%
|
2/3
66.7%
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 35:13 |
14
|
5/15
33.3%
|
1/5
20.0%
|
3/4
75.0%
|
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| Totals | 200:00 |
50
|
20/51
39.2%
|
4/17
23.5%
|
6/9
66.7%
|
26 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 18 |